MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06:00 am - 07:00 am OULA®
Starts June 11
06:30 am - 07:10 am
Express class
Camille Everett
Booty Barre®06:30 am - 07:30 am
Larisa Baroletti
07:00 am - 08:00 am Power & Conditioning
FIIT 30
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
Power & Conditioning
FIIT 30
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am YOUga09:00 am - 10:00 am
Kristine Smith
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Booty Barre®12:10 pm - 12:45 pm
Larisa Baroletti
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Booty Barre®
Express class
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Larisa Baroletti
OULA®
Drop ins welcome
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Camille Everett
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06:00 am - 07:00 am OULA®
Starts June 11
06:30 am - 07:10 am
Express class
Camille Everett
07:00 am - 08:00 am
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm OULA®
Drop ins welcome
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Camille Everett
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06:00 am - 07:00 am Booty Barre®06:30 am - 07:30 am
Larisa Baroletti
07:00 am - 08:00 am
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Booty Barre®12:10 pm - 12:45 pm
Larisa Baroletti
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Booty Barre®
Express class
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Larisa Baroletti
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
09:00 am - 10:00 am YOUga09:00 am - 10:00 am
Kristine Smith
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07:00 am - 08:00 am Power & Conditioning
FIIT 30
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
Power & Conditioning
FIIT 30
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday