MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06:00 am - 07:00 am OULA®
Power!
06:30 am - 07:15 am
Summer only
Camille Everett
Booty Barre®
Express class
06:30 am - 07:15 am
Summer only
Larisa Baroletti
07:00 am - 08:00 am Power & Conditioning
Early HIIT
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
Power & Conditioning
Spring Meltdown (HIIT)
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am YOUga09:00 am - 10:00 am
Kristine Smith
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Booty Barre®05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Larisa Baroletti
Power & Conditioning
Ball Circuit
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Erin Nicholes
OULA®
OULA Power!
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Camille Everett
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm OULA®
Drop ins welcome
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Camille Everett
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06:00 am - 07:00 am OULA®
Power!
06:30 am - 07:15 am
Summer only
Camille Everett
07:00 am - 08:00 am
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm OULA®
OULA Power!
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Camille Everett
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm OULA®
Drop ins welcome
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Camille Everett
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06:00 am - 07:00 am Booty Barre®
Express class
06:30 am - 07:15 am
Summer only
Larisa Baroletti
07:00 am - 08:00 am
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Booty Barre®05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Larisa Baroletti
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
09:00 am - 10:00 am YOUga09:00 am - 10:00 am
Kristine Smith
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07:00 am - 08:00 am Power & Conditioning
Early HIIT
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
Power & Conditioning
Spring Meltdown (HIIT)
07:00 am - 07:30 am
Erin Nicholes
08:00 am - 09:00 am
09:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Power & Conditioning
Ball Circuit
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Erin Nicholes
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday